Default_avatar
Erin Abreo
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Jaime Adame
Outreach Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 879-7505
Default_avatar
Jennifer Agan
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
-
Default_avatar
Sandra Aguado-Zuniga
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Alberto Aguilar
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 ext 100
Default_avatar
Yanet Aguilar
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 661-5425
Default_avatar
Jonathan Aguilar Uribe
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Kim Agur
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5833
Default_avatar
Liliana Alanis
Project Specialist
MC - California Mini-Corps
(916) 929-2713 X119
Default_avatar
Cesar Alba
School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3781
Default_avatar
Jeannie Alden
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x111
Default_avatar
Yesenia Alduenda Benitez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Heather Alexander
Program Coordinator
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Tad Alexander
Assistant Superintendent
SLSS - Statewide and Local Support Services
(530) 532-5720
Default_avatar
Deanna Alexich
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x158
Default_avatar
Roxana Marivel Alfaro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Breeanna Allan
Education Specialist
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7519
Default_avatar
Tracey Allen
Director
ESPS - Learning Support
-
Default_avatar
Laura Allen
Lea Services Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5625
Default_avatar
Nicole Allison
Support Svs Clerk/Mail Svs
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5631
Default_avatar
Marcela Almaraz
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x101
Default_avatar
Shane Aloe
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Estela Altamirano
Administrative Assistant
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x102
Default_avatar
Jocelyn Anaya
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Lisa Anderson
Sr. Director, Fiscal Services
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5823
Default_avatar
Cami Anderson
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x108
Default_avatar
Dave Anselmo
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default_avatar
Spencer Ansorge
Principal
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Cibelle Aparicio
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Roy Applegate
Selpa Director
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default_avatar
Nicole Applegate
Clinician Ii
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Chelsea Arends
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Giovana Garcia Arguelles
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Leidi Arias
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jodi Ausland
Rop Coordinator
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Vannessa Avelar
College Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default_avatar
Maria Avelar
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Bakersfield
(661) 654-2429
Default_avatar
Sandra Azevedo
School Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5932 Ext. 38
Default_avatar
Danielle Bailey
Job Developer I
Special Education
(530) 532-5819
Default_avatar
David Bailey
Technology Support Technician I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default_avatar
Scott Bailey
Resource Specialist
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default_avatar
Cyra Baker
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default_avatar
Lori Baker
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
-
Default_avatar
Lynn Bakke
Job Developer I
Special Education
530.532.5661
Default_avatar
Amy Baldwin
Early Start Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x112
Default_avatar
Bruce Baldwin
Manager
Student Health and Prevention
(530) 532-5842
Default_avatar
Florinda Ball
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Gridley Children's Center
(530) 846-3850
Default_avatar
Jeremiah Ballard
Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default_avatar
Mollie Barber
Instructional Paraprofessional
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Orri Barnes
System Administrator I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Tami Barney
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default_avatar
Alyssa Barnhart
Instructional Paraprofessional (Roving)
Special Education - Gridley
-
Default_avatar
Stephanie Barthelow
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
Andrew Baxter
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Richard Bayers
School Ties College Tutor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Allurah Beatty
High School Tutor
ELP - Berry Creek
-
Default_avatar
Eleane Becerra
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Ana Belik
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default_avatar
Charley Bennett
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Taylor Benzel
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default_avatar
Carrie Berg
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
(530) 532-5719
Default_avatar
Andrew Bernard
College Tutor
ELP - Stanford
-
Default_avatar
Regina Bernard
Senior Administrative Assistant
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462 x 100
Default_avatar
Jotti Bhandal
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Sarabjit Bhandal
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Debbie Bidwell-DeWalt
Senior Human Resources Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5784
Default_avatar
Jeff Bisaga
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oakdale Heights
(530) 532-5694
Default_avatar
Nathan Bishop
Workstation Support Technician
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Stormi Blaylock
High School Tutor
ELP - Stanford
-
Default_avatar
Lourdes Bliss
Ssa
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default_avatar
Oliver D Bojorquez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jericka Booth
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Cindy Bowen
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5892
Default_avatar
Leslie Bracamontes
Senior Administrative Assistant
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5823
Default_avatar
Heather Brandt
Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x100
Default_avatar
Maribel Bravo
Clinician Ii
SELPA
(530) 532-5694
Default_avatar
Bill Brent
Teacher/Student Support Advisor
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x151
Default_avatar
Hailey Brilliante
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default_avatar
Karie Brinker
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oakdale Heights
-
Default_avatar
Sharon Brown
Director
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462-106
Default_avatar
Cathy Brown
Program Specialist
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Angela Brown
School Activity Assistant Applicant
ELP - Stanford
-
Default_avatar
Julie Bruce
System Support Analyst I
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5701
Default_avatar
Jeremy Bruce
Is Analyst
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5758
Default_avatar
Samantha Bryant
School Ties College Tutor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Jason Bubier
Operations / Maintenance Technician
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5626
Default_avatar
Allison Bubier
Payroll Manager
AS - Payroll
(530) 532-5816
Default_avatar
Eduardo R Bucio Ochoa
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Bucur
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default_avatar
Alexandra Bungay
College Tutor
ELP - Sierra
-
Default_avatar
David Burke
Teaching Vice Principal
LEAD
-
Default_avatar
Heidi Burns
Payroll/Benefits Specialist
AS - Payroll
(530) 532-5767
Default_avatar
Gina Burris
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 X133
Default_avatar
Sean Bush
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Sandra Buttler
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights Room 19
(530) 532-5719
Default_avatar
Sharon Byrne
Job Developer I
Special Education
(530) 532-5923
Default_avatar
Norma Cabrera
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Kristen Cabrera
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
-
Default_avatar
Claudia Camacho Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Rosa Camargo Nunez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Becky Campbell
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
(530) 538-2940 x101
Default_avatar
Jennifer Campbell
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Marica Campbell
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Ignacia Candanoza
Recruiter
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Campos
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jessica Candela
Temp Back To School Connect
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
530-774-7424
Default_avatar
Maria Cano Zuniga
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Mirian Cardenas
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Rose Cardenas
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 528-7339
Default_avatar
Luz Cardona
Msp/Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 453-6056
Default_avatar
Alicia Cardenas
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5808
Default_avatar
Rhonda Carlson
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x 251
Default_avatar
Yesenia Carmona
High School Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default_avatar
Guadalupe Carmona Leon
Office Assistant
MC - Porterville College
-
Default_avatar
Veronica Carpenter
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Central Middle
-
Default_avatar
Saul Carrillo
Office Assistant
MC - CSU Chico
-
Default_avatar
Yanet Carrillo
Fiscal Coordinator
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5750
Default_avatar
Tina Casebeer
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Poplar Children's Center
(530) 532-5893
Default_avatar
Eleonor Casey
Kindergarten Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default_avatar
Griselda Casillas
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Debbie Caspers
Media Technology Support Clerk
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5826
Default_avatar
Brittney Castanon
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Darleen Castanon
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Guillermo Castillo
Associate Director
Future Educator Support
(916) 929-2713
Default_avatar
Melanie Castillo
Instructor
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 532-5712
Default_avatar
Rubi Catalan
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Nick Catomerisios
Principal
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x101
Default_avatar
Sonia Ceballos
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 846-2651
Default_avatar
Rachel Ceja
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
Miguel Cervantes
Meap
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Diego Cervantes
Meap Advisor
ME Area I
-
Default_avatar
Chris Chandler
Teacher
Special Education
(530) 532-3002
Default_avatar
Malissa Chanh
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
Helen Wilcox ASP
Default_avatar
Gabrielle Chaplin
Psychologist
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Childs
Vice Principal
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 Ext: 119
Default_avatar
Dawn Christensen
Senior Credential Analyst
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5645
Default_avatar
Amy Christianson
Board Member
Board
-
Default_avatar
Xue Chue
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Honcut
(530) 538-2930
Default_avatar
Peter Chue
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Alexandra Cisneros
College Tutor
ELP - Nord Country Day
-
Default_avatar
Tamera Clark
Site Coordinator
ELP - Cedarwood
(530) 588-3172
Default_avatar
Barbara Clark
Site Coordinator
ELP - Ishi Hills
530-712-5237
Default_avatar
Diana Clark
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Stanford
-
Default_avatar
Cheyenne Clayton
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Maria Cocone
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default_avatar
Brittany Coleman
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Palermo
(530) 370-9090
Default_avatar
Christi Collins
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
Doris Collinsworth
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920 x117
Default_avatar
Bryan Compton
Teacher
Special Education - Sierra Ave
(530) 532-5666
Default_avatar
Miriam Compton
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Susan Compton
Sh Teacher
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
(530) 532-3004 x211
Default_avatar
Maria Conchita Guerrero Lopez
Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 693-6331 x7120
Default_avatar
Melissa Conley
Senior Administrative Assistant
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
(530) 532-5644
Default_avatar
David Cordova
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Lena Correa
Clinician Supervisor Ed Classroom
SELPA
530.532.5776
Default_avatar
Esmeralda Cortes
Student Education Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default_avatar
Lesvia Cortes Reyes
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Cheyanne Costa
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Sierra
-
Default_avatar
Kendahl Costa
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Honcut
-
Default_avatar
Shane Cowan
Operations / Maintenance Specialist
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5626
Default_avatar
Jennifer Crabtree
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Cedarwood Children's Center
(530) 873-2759
Default_avatar
Christy Craft-Bates
Teacher
Special Education - Durham High School
(530) 895-4685 x251
Default_avatar
Kelsie Crandall
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Joseph Crispin
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default_avatar
Chrissy Crispin
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x156
Default_avatar
Carmen Cruz de Chavez
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default_avatar
Alicia Cuevas
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Various Sites
-
Default_avatar
Lourdes Curincita
Meap
ME - MEAP
-
Default_avatar
Tiffany Danger
Case Manager I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Sarah Daniel
Behavior Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x113
Default_avatar
Ashley DaSilva
Student Information Systems Specialist
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
(530) 532-5615
Default_avatar
Maggie Daugherty
Selpa Program Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5888
Default_avatar
Bascal Davenport
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Desiree Davis
Hr Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5818
Default_avatar
Cameron Davis
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
-
Default_avatar
Rita Davis
Braille Interpreter
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 X138
Default_avatar
Robin Davis
Teacher
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default_avatar
Holly Davis
Teacher Of Deaf/Hard Of Hearing
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 895-4685
Default_avatar
Gail Davis
Site Coordinator
ELP - Golden Hills
(530) 532-6000
Default_avatar
Susan Davis
Vapa Programs & Partnerships
ESPS - VAPA Programs & Partnerships
(530) 532-5812
Default_avatar
Sylvia Davy
Rop Technical Paraprofessional Dental Specialty
Career and Technical Educational Center
530-879-7465
Default_avatar
Jessica Davis
Site Coordinator
ELP - Helen Wilcox
-
Default_avatar
Amy Dawson
Workstation Technician
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Gabriel Dawson
System Administrator Ii
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Austin de Coup-Crank
Network Engineer
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Kathi DeJong
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 532-5666
Default_avatar
Delia De La Cerda
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5855
Default_avatar
Demitrius de La Cruz
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Velia DeLaGarza
Technology Support Technician I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Janis Delgado
Vice Principal/Teacher
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default_avatar
Jose Delgado
Msp/Ssa
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 895-3275 x2
Default_avatar
Gracy Del Rio
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Jana DeMeyer
Accountant
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5624
Default_avatar
Kimberly Demuth
Braille Interpreter
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 X114
Default_avatar
Roxanne DeMuth
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default_avatar
Amanda Denney
Parent Liaison
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x155
Default_avatar
Robert Devins
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oroville High School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default_avatar
Rindy DeVoll
Eld Coordinator
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5806
Default_avatar
Haylee Diamond
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 370-9090
Default_avatar
David Diaz
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Biggs
-
Default_avatar
Emily Diaz
Ssa
ME - Oroville
-
Default_avatar
Genesis Diaz
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Ruth Diaz
Cdps, Teacher
CDPS - Shasta Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default_avatar
Richard Diaz
College Coordinator
MC - California Mini-Corps
(707) 468-3040
Default_avatar
William Dickison
School Ties College Tutor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Jon Digmon
System Administrator I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Matthew DiSalvo
Network Operations Manager
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Linda Dittmar
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920
Default_avatar
Laurie Dobbs
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Vista Children's Center
-
Default_avatar
Melissa Dolan
Web Resource Support Specialist
Center for the Advancement of Digital Resources in Education
(530) 879-7458
Default_avatar
Jenny Dolan
Selpa Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default_avatar
Kenneth Dotson
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Stacy Doughman
Director Of Special Education
Special Education
(530) 532-5745
Default_avatar
Maria Drum
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 824-7715 x2125
Default_avatar
Richard Drury
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default_avatar
Colleen Dugan
Direct Services Coordinator
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5638
Default_avatar
Cynthia Dunning
Regional Coordinator
(916) 960-8908
Default_avatar
Shelley DuVarney
Teacher
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default_avatar
Nicole Eads
Teacher
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 532-5666
Default_avatar
Nicole Eads
Assistive Technology Consultant
Special Education
(530) 879-2343
Default_avatar
Megan Ebell
Site Coordinator
(530) 854-0672
Default_avatar
Aimee Echeverria
Meap Advisor
MC -Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Lisa Edens
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Berry Creek
(530) 282-2025
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Edgington
School Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x120
Default_avatar
Randall Edwards
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
(530) 370-7381
Default_avatar
Curtis Eiler
System Administrator I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
530-532-5770
Default_avatar
Crystal Emanuel
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
(530) 370-7381
Default_avatar
Areli Enriquez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Becky Ensley
Ece
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977
Default_avatar
Heidi Erickson
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x106
Default_avatar
Cristian Escobedo Carrillo
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Anna Esparza
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Cristina Espinoza
I&R Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5738
Default_avatar
Andrew Espinoza
College Tutor
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default_avatar
Margarita Espinoza
Msp
ME - Woodland
(916) 307-2798
Default_avatar
Jennifer Estep
Arts Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
Minerva Estrada
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 315-0462
Default_avatar
Maricela Estrada
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
7074188524
Default_avatar
Alma Evans
Administrative Assistant
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x19
Default_avatar
Carmen Farias
Me Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
ROP FEES
Rop Fees
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Linda Fendrich
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2336 x 1012
Default_avatar
Howard Ferguson
Board Member
Board
-
Default_avatar
Samantha Fernandes
School Activity Assistance 1
Helen Wilcox
-
Default_avatar
Maria Ferreira
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x42
Default_avatar
Laura Ferreira
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Terri Fichter
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sycamore
(530) 990-6411
Default_avatar
Othoniel Figueroa Castro
Future Teacher Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default_avatar
Deborah Filter
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default_avatar
Karen Finley
Director
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5766
Default_avatar
Theresa Fisher
Secretary
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x 102
Default_avatar
Jessica Floratos
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Andrea Flores
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Carolanne Flynn
School Activity Assistant I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Makenzie Foerster
Pe / Ape Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default_avatar
Janet Foos
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Tasha Forks
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Eilene Franco Brooks
Mentor Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 354-5063
Default_avatar
Rachel Frank
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Oak Street Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default_avatar
Evelyn Franzella-Chiem
Teacher
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
530-538-2920 x117
Default_avatar
Jonathan Frazer
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2310 ext 1012
Default_avatar
Darlene Fredericks
Area Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5702
Default_avatar
Jimena Gallardo
Office Assistant
MC - CSU, Bakersfield
(661) 654-2429
Default_avatar
Alejandra Gallo
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Erika Galvan
Meap Advisor
MC - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Cheri Gamette
Principal
LEAD
(530) 879-7589
Default_avatar
Taylor Gamez
High School Tutor
ELP - Central Middle
-
Default_avatar
Cinthya Gamino
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Yvonne Gammell
Instructional Paraprofessional
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Jennifer Garcia
Program / Behavior Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5931
Default_avatar
Carmen Garcia
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default_avatar
Mariela Arambula Garcia
Senior Administrative Assistant
(530) 666-1977
Default_avatar
Maria de Lourdes Garcia
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x105
Default_avatar
Ma. Lourdes Garcia
Ece
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977
Default_avatar
Giovanna Garcia Arguelles
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Maria Garibay
Recruiter
ME - Oroville
(530) 458-7898
Default_avatar
Mary Ellen Garrahy
Program Specialist Ii
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5647
Default_avatar
Michelle Gates-Stewart
Direct Services Coordinator
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5622
Default_avatar
Rosella Geck
College Coordinator
MC - Mendocino College
(707) 468-3040
Default_avatar
Ronald Gephart
LEA Services Specialist
(530) 532-5716
Default_avatar
Carla Geyer
Administrative Assistant
SELPA
(530) 532-5922
Default_avatar
Stephanie Gibbs
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7959
Default_avatar
Cassie Gibson
High School Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default_avatar
Rob Gibson
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 570-5639
Default_avatar
Karen Giles
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Durham High School
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default_avatar
Jordan Giles
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Gurkiran Gill
Ece
ME - Woodland
(530) 822-5255
Default_avatar
Michelle Gist
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default_avatar
Bailee Gist
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default_avatar
John Glaspie
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7465
Default_avatar
Melissa Goble
Administrative Assistant Of Alternative Ed
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default_avatar
Jesus Godoy
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Crystal Goff
Human Resources Manager
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5646
Default_avatar
Roseanne Goldfarb
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Biggs
-
Default_avatar
Jose Gomar
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Natalie Gomez
Office Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default_avatar
Alejandra Gomez
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Adriana Gomora Arroyo
Summer Paraprofessional
ME - Lake County ME
-
Default_avatar
Gwen Gonzales
Sr. Financial Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5623
Default_avatar
Angelica Gonzalez
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Intervention Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Fernando Gonzalez
Senior Administrative Assistant
(707) 526-1272 x18
Default_avatar
Hector Gonzalez
Associate Director
ME - Oroville
(530)532-5739
Default_avatar
Jorge Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Josephino Gonzalez
Minicorps, College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Long Beach
(562) 985-1621
Default_avatar
Martin Gonzalez
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 822-4440 x 3021
Default_avatar
Moisses Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Erica Gorden
Math Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Keri Goss
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default_avatar
Rosanna Gowan
Certificated Assignment Summer
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default_avatar
Tyra Graham
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education
(530) 532-2336 x 1012
Default_avatar
Vickie Grayson
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default_avatar
Kelsi Greathouse
Instructor Rop Medical & Hospital Careers
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 513-7962
Default_avatar
Kimberly Ann Greene
Cte Technical Assistance Coordinator
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Graham Greer
Site Coordinator
ELP - Central Middle
(530) 990-6406
Default_avatar
Maria Guadiana
Site Coordinator
ELP - Plumas
(530) 538-2930
Default_avatar
Cynthia Guerra
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sierra
-
Default_avatar
Lucero Guerrero
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Judith Guevara de Palominos
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default_avatar
Ismael Gutierrez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Ma. Consuelo Gutierrez
Msp
ME - Woodland
(916) 775-4779
Default_avatar
Ginara Guzman
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
538-2940 x101
Default_avatar
Kim Guzzetti
Migrant Education Director
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5749
Default_avatar
Courtney Gwin
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oroville High School
(530) 712-3717
Default_avatar
Kara Haddock
Accountant
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default_avatar
Bobby Hadley
M&O,.Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default_avatar
Heidi Hagberg
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x250
Default_avatar
Debbie Haggard
Human Resources Generalist
AS - Human Resources
530-532-5765
Default_avatar
Georgia Hagler
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x250
Default_avatar
Miranda Hale
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Ophir
-
Default_avatar
Brenda Hallett
Clinician I
SELPA
(530)-532-5621
Default_avatar
Gloria Halley
Coordinator
Learning Support Region 2
(530) 532-5705
Default_avatar
Marlene Hamilton
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default_avatar
Dawn Hampton
Project Assistant
SLSS - Statewide and Local Support Services
530-532-5747
Default_avatar
Sheri Hanni
Sarb Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3779
Default_avatar
Nicole Happich
Teacher Of Deaf/Hard Of Hearing
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x251
Default_avatar
Holly Harding
Eld Coordinator
English Language Development
(530) 879-2348
Default_avatar
Aurelio Haro
Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(916) 775-4779
Default_avatar
Hannah Harrloe
Student Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Christine Harvey
Senior Administrative Assistant
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x100
Default_avatar
Rebecca Harvey
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
Travis Haskill
Senior Financial Analyst.
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5674
Default_avatar
Cheryl Hatch
Office Assistant
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
(530) 532-5618
Default_avatar
Jessie Hathorn
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Heaven Hawj
College Tutor
ELP - Bird Street School
-
Default_avatar
Navjot Hayer
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Molly Hayes
Office Assistant
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7955
Default_avatar
James Hayton
Early Start Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x116
Default_avatar
Karen Hellar
Secretary
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5763
Default_avatar
Krystine Hemmen
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default_avatar
Kristy Hemstalk
Systems Specialist
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5673
Default_avatar
Margo Henderson
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
(530) 879-7455
Default_avatar
Jean Hengel
Site Coordinator
ELP - Nelson
(530) 532-3051
Default_avatar
Jessica Henriquez
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Helen Wilcox
(530) 533-7626
Default_avatar
Janie Henry
Teacher
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 532-5722
Default_avatar
Sandra Hernandez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jeronimo Hernandez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Crystal Hernandez
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Samuel Hodis
College Tutor
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default_avatar
Katie Hoiland
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
-
Default_avatar
Cyndie Holderbein
Confidential Executive Assistant To Deputy
AS - Administrative Services
(530) 532-5782
Default_avatar
Julie Hollingshead
Site Coordinator
ELP - Stanford
(530) 533-6033
Default_avatar
Kacie Holt
Clinician II
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default_avatar
Christine Holzhauer
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x159
Default_avatar
Anita Homesley
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-2324
Default_avatar
Nicolaas Hoogeveen
Financial Analyst
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5681
Default_avatar
Marcus A Hopper
College Tutor
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default_avatar
Clint Hopper
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default_avatar
Shelle Hord
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(530) 532-5686
Default_avatar
Courtney Howe
Financial/Grant Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5859
Default_avatar
John Howlett
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-3879
Default_avatar
Rebecca Hubbell
Math Specialist
Step Up Academy
(530) 532-5650
Default_avatar
Yesenia Huerta Jara
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Shanti Huff
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Circles Children's Center
(530) 879-7492
Default_avatar
Dave Hughes
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x161
Default_avatar
Susan Hukkanen
Assistant Superintendent
ESPS - Educational Support Services
(530) 532-5748
Default_avatar
Kathleen Hunter
Temporary Services Contractor
Future Educator Support
-
Default_avatar
Jason Huston
Technology Support Technician I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Ethan Hyde
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Robin Indar
Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default_avatar
Josh Indar
School Ties Site Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default_avatar
Alma Rafaela Ingram
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5763
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Inslee
Clinician Ii
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
ITS -
Helpdesk
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Deidra Jaime
Office Assistant
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7527
Default_avatar
Natalie Janda
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default_avatar
Julie Jarrett
Administrator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5613
Default_avatar
Faye Javellana
Credentialed School Nurse
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Rebecca Jennings
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default_avatar
Amy Jensen
Social Worker
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
Matthew Johnson
Program Coordinator
ME - Woodland
(530) 674-4900 x 3760
Default_avatar
Ryne Johnson
Board Member
Board
-
Default_avatar
Danielle Johnson
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default_avatar
David Johnston
M&O, Sr.Custodian/Groundskeeper
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default_avatar
Gerald Joiner
Rop Welding Instructor
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Roger Jolliff
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5834
Default_avatar
Emily Jones
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Sierra Avenue, ASP
(530) 533-7626
Default_avatar
Brian Jones
Teacher
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default_avatar
Wesley Jones
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default_avatar
Lily Jurado
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5634
Default_avatar
Amritpal Kalkat
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Sukhwant Kang
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 674-4900 x3764
Default_avatar
Petrina Keene
Site Supervisor
CDPS - Oakdale Heights Children's Center Oroville
(530) 846-3850
Default_avatar
Barbara Kellogg
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7954
Default_avatar
Lisa Kelly
Office Assistant
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-2328
Default_avatar
Jessica Kendall
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Charles King
O&M Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x105
Default_avatar
Leonora King
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5719
Default_avatar
Ernest King
Rsp Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default_avatar
Gail Kirk
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x166
Default_avatar
Kayla Koeplin
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Carson Kopsa
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Andee Krantz
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default_avatar
Jeremy Kriss
Teacher
Hearthstone School
-
Default_avatar
Susie Kruse
Categorical Coordinator
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
(530) 532-5665
Default_avatar
Jerry Kruse
Instructor Rop Automotive Technology
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530)
Default_avatar
Vanessa Landeros
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Cynde Landers
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5603
Default_avatar
Keith Lane
Director
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(916) 929-2649
Default_avatar
Jane Lansdown
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 872-6228
Default_avatar
Carrie Lausten
School Activity Assistant I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default_avatar
Lisa Lawrie
Site Coordinator
ELP - Nord Country Day
-
Default_avatar
Jay Lawson
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 879-7522 x160
Default_avatar
Danielle Lawson
Cdps Associate Teacher
CDPS - Eastside Children's Center
(530) 532-5734
Default_avatar
Tracey Leach
Hr Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5783
Default_avatar
Haley Ledbetter
Clinician II
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default_avatar
Sylvia Lee
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 532-5722
Default_avatar
Jessica Lee
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Lorrennis Leeds
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Leighty
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Allison Lester
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7542
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Lester
College Tutor
ELP - Nord
-
Default_avatar
Keyla Lezo Garcia
Office Assistant
MC - College of the Sequoias
-
Default_avatar
Kinsey Libby
Administative Assistant
LEAD Office Chico
(530) 879-7589
Default_avatar
Denise Libby
Senior Administrative Assistant
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
(530) 532-5757
Default_avatar
Michael Long
Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default_avatar
Tammy Long
Senior Administrative Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-3051
Default_avatar
Angelica Longman
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Jocelyn Lopez
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Andrew Lopez
Workstation Support Technician
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Irma Lopez Ramirez
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default_avatar
Pao Lor
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default_avatar
Chee Lor
H Igh School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Gary Loustale
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 872-6425 x3101
Default_avatar
MaryRose Lovgren
Project Coordinator
Center for the Advancement of Digital Resources in Education
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Katy Luallen
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Pleasant Valley High School
-
Default_avatar
Michelle Lucero
Program Manager
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5635
Default_avatar
Bobbie Lucero
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default_avatar
Roxanne Luppino
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Macarthy
Intermediary Organization
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Macdonald
Ermhs Clinician
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Dora Macias
Msp
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5808
Default_avatar
Monica Macias Orozco
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Ronisha Mack
Payroll/Benefits Specialist
(530) 532-5769
Default_avatar
Jeannine MacKay
Board Member
Board
-
Default_avatar
Melissa Maderos
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
(530) 370-7381
Default_avatar
Dustin Madole
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7961
Default_avatar
Jose Madrigal
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Abraham Madrigal
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Antonio Madrigal
Outreach Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 741-9146
Default_avatar
Michelle Magana Alfaro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Norma Magdaleno
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Makiah Malcolm
School Activity Assistant
-
Default_avatar
Stasha Malcolm
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Nord
-
Default_avatar
Stacey Malcolm
Area Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5854
Default_avatar
Barbara Mandelbaum
Administrator
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
(530) 532-5916
Default_avatar
Dominic Manfredi
Teacher
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2310 x1012
Default_avatar
Tess Manley
Program Specialist Iii
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5707
Default_avatar
Juan Manuel Garcia
I & R Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x109
Default_avatar
Cathy Maretti
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
Jose Marquez
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Melissa Martin
Rop, Instructor Medical Scribe
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Michael Martinez
Program Coordinator
ME - Oroville
(530) 720-1921 cell
Default_avatar
Lorene Martinez
Administrative Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
(916) 929-2713 X 110
Default_avatar
Penny Martinez
Data Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5753
Default_avatar
Maria Martinez Avina
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Christine Mascarenas
Clinician Ii
Special Education
(530) 532-5694
Default_avatar
Sheila Mathrole
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x154
Default_avatar
Cathie Matzinger
Speech Therapist Early Start
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740x131
Default_avatar
Keri Maxwell
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 ext 169
Default_avatar
Catelyn Ashlee Nichole Mccardle
Asp High School Tutor
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default_avatar
Meganne McCarn
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default_avatar
Joanna McClellan
Ed Tech
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default_avatar
Joye McCormick
Educational Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education
(530) 895-4697 x251
Default_avatar
Earlene McCoy
Program Specialist 1
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5648
Default_avatar
Tim McCracken
Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default_avatar
Monica McDaniel
Enrichment & Resource Coordinator
Hearthstone School
-
Default_avatar
Matthew McGuire
Teacher Of Alternative Ed
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default_avatar
Cassandra McKay
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2336 x1012
Default_avatar
Kayla McKeehan
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Kyra McKeehan
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Golden Hills
-
Default_avatar
Gina McKellar
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x107
Default_avatar
Brenda McLaughlin
Board Member
Board
-
Default_avatar
Gaynell McPherson
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Concow
-
Default_avatar
Yvette Medina
Minicorps, Associate Director
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default_avatar
Mayra Medrano
College Tutor
ELP - Central Middle
-
Default_avatar
Melissa Medrano
Administrative Assistant
Learning Support Region 2
(530) 532-5797
Default_avatar
Meagan Meloy
Program Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3781
Default_avatar
Rodolfo Mendez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Blanca Mendez
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default_avatar
Heather Mendonca
Dcps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Vista Children's Center
(530) 624-7023
Default_avatar
Sandra Mendoza
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Maria Mendoza
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x17
Default_avatar
Manuel Mendoza Lopez
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Juan Mercado
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Ashley Merced
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Julie Meriwether
Hr Clearinghouse
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5782
Default_avatar
Trevor Merrill
System Administrator Ii
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Small_1498078066-headshot
Neil Meyer
Information Strategist
District Support Services
(530) 532-5655
Default_avatar
Christine Meyer
Early Learning Quality Specialist
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5627
Default_avatar
Daisy Meza
Office Assistant
MC - CSU, Monterey Bay
(831) 582-3048
Default_avatar
Amy Middlekauff
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Connie Miller
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default_avatar
Thomas Miller
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default_avatar
Zoie Miller
High School Tutor
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default_avatar
Deborah Miller
Hr Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5786
Default_avatar
Tom Miller
Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x130
Default_avatar
Yolanda Miranda
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Sean Molina
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Steve Monahan
It Director
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Kimberly Monarrez
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Amanda Monarrez
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default_avatar
Sandra Mooney
Site Coordinator
ELP - Concow
-
Default_avatar
Angelica Mora
Data Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x16
Default_avatar
Karen Moras
Area Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5728
Default_avatar
Jennifer Moreno
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
(530) 879-7455
Default_avatar
Ashley Morfin
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Michael Morfin
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default_avatar
Debbie Morris
Director
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5891
Default_avatar
Courtnie Morton
Sps, School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default_avatar
Susan Mossman
Vi Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x104
Default_avatar
Blong Moua
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Veronica Moya
Office Assistant
MC - College of the Desert
(760) 346-8041 x1316
Default_avatar
Linda Mullick-Wahl
Transition Specialist
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5929
Default_avatar
Atenas Munguia Hernandez
High School Tutor
ELP - Sycamore
-
Default_avatar
Estela Munoz
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-3007
Default_avatar
Alondra Munoz Tamayo
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Julia Murphy
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default_avatar
Christopher Murphy
Workstation Support Technician
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default_avatar
Andrea Myers
College Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default_avatar
Yazmin Navarro
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x
Default_avatar
Monica Navarro
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Ana Navarro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jorge Navarro
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default_avatar
Kimberly Neitz
Site Coordinator
ELP - Oakdale Heights
(530) 532-3004 x 311
Default_avatar
Kimberly Nelms
Program Specialist
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5658
Default_avatar
Denise Neufeld
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920
Default_avatar
Quinn Neves
Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default_avatar
Thao Nguyen
Site Coordinator
ELP - STREAM
-
Default_avatar
Stephanie Nichols
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Nord Country Day
(530) 990-6404
Default_avatar
Yadira Nieto
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Teresa Noel
Secretary
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default_avatar
Sherrie Noel
Ed Teacher
Special Education
(530) 538-2940 x101
Default_avatar
Terrie Norris Norris
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
-
Default_avatar
Erin Ocampo
Braille Transcriber
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x128
Default_avatar
Veronica Ocampo
Meap Coordinator
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977
Default_avatar
Jose Ocegueda
I & R Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x 23
Default_avatar
Karla Ochoa Ochoa
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default_avatar
Ashley Odekirk
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Isandre Alanis Ojeda
Administrative Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default_avatar
Maribel Olmedo
Ece
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x105
Default_avatar
Colleen Olmstead
Program Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 ext. 12
Default_avatar
Christina Olson
Student Learning Aide
School Ties
-
Default_avatar
Paul Olson
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 877-3365
Default_avatar
Coral Olynyk
School Ties College Tutor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Jacquelina Orozco
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jaquelina Orozco
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Juanita Ortega
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Sacramento
(916) 278-6090
Default_avatar
Rosa Orozco
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 473-5369 x11318
Default_avatar
Nancy Ortega-Coley
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7956
Default_avatar
Lucia Ortiz-Morales
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default_avatar
Mia Osborne-Ng
Senior Executive Assistant
Superintendent
(530) 532-5761
Default_avatar
Abelarda Osorio Ponce
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default_avatar
Kelli Owens
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Jessica Oxley
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Palermo
-
Default_avatar
Kay Paden
Selpa Program Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5777
Default_avatar
Noehly Padilla
Meap Advisor Ii
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Meg Palmer
Occupational Therapist Early Start
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x136
Default_avatar
Michele Paradise
Administrative Assistant
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5643
Default_avatar
Jessica Park
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Concow
-
Default_avatar
Jean Parker
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462 x 108
Default_avatar
Kari Parks
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Golden Hills
530-532-6000
Default_avatar
Yessica Parra
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Christy Patterson
Executive Director
JPA
(530) 879-7438
Default_avatar
Tonya Paul
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 532-5866
Default_avatar
Maria Payan
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x 41
Default_avatar
Elaine Pearson
Associate Director
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x11
Default_avatar
Erika Pearson
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879 - 7541
Default_avatar
Maria Pelletier
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Vista Children's Center
(530) 872-6227
Default_avatar
Trish Pennington
Health Assistant Ii
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x117
Default_avatar
Cindy Pereira
Associate Teacher
(530) 532-5638
Default_avatar
Angelica Perez
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3781
Default_avatar
Giselle Perry
Meap Coordinator
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default_avatar
Coleen Petersen
Rop Coordinator
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Aimee Phillips
Speech Language Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default_avatar
Larry Phipps
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Paradise High School
(530) 872-6425 x3082
Default_avatar
Malissa Pierce
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Aaron Pike
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default_avatar
Maria Pimentel
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Oroville
(530) 826-3826
Default_avatar
Kayla Pippitt
Clinician Ii
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Christian Pitayo
Meap
ME - MEAP
-
Default_avatar
Carmen Ponce
Outreach Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 837-7794
Default_avatar
Adriana Ponce
Osy Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707)279-1248
Default_avatar
Beth Porter
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7542
Default_avatar
Dulce Preciado
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 656-3837
Default_avatar
Victoria Price
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default_avatar
Shelley Price
Senior Administrative Assistant
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default_avatar
Tori Pritchard
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Yadira Quezada Centeno
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Frank Quinn
Cadre Administrator
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 879-7456
Default_avatar
Isabel Quinonez
Program Coordinator
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x22
Default_avatar
Karen Quintanilla
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 ext 107
Default_avatar
Maria Quintero
Data Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x111
Default_avatar
Nicole Radford
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7954
Default_avatar
Casandra Ragsdale
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697
Default_avatar
Felipe Ramirez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default_avatar
Julia Ramirez
Cdps Associate Teacher
CDPS - Circles Children's Center
(530) 879-7492
Default_avatar
Fabiola Ramirez
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Lourdes Ramirez Acosta
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default_avatar
Uriel Ramirez-Torres
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Kenta Randle
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Alyssa Reeson
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default_avatar
Esmeralda Reynoso
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
(530) 532-3004 x211
Default_avatar
Tina Richter
Administrative Assistant
SELPA
(530) 532-5875
Default_avatar
Martha Rickaby
School Nurse
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default_avatar
Cassie Ricker
Student Information Systems Specialist
Special Education
(530) 532-5745
Default_avatar
Mary Rios
Food Service Server
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-3879
Default_avatar
Guillermo Rivas
School Counseling Specialist Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Cheryl Roberson
Senior Administrative Assistant
ESPS - Educational Support Services
(530) 532-5802
Default_avatar
Julianna Roberts
Food And Nutrition Administrator
ESPS - CalKidz
(530) 532-5780
Default_avatar
Lori Jean Robinson (Hatten)
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Andrea Rocha
Office Assistant
MC - Cabrillo College UC Santa Cruz
-
Default_avatar
Celene Rodriguez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Salena Rodriguez
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Teresa Rodriguez
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Pam Rodriguez
Msp/Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 397-3303
Default_avatar
Teresa Rodriguez
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Gridley Children's Center
(530) 846-3850
Default_avatar
Sandra Rodriguez
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 868-1406 ext 2
Default_avatar
Daisy Rodriguez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jessica Rodriguez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Oscar Rodriguez
School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default_avatar
Julie Romero
Manager Employment Services
Special Education
(530) 532-5670
Default_avatar
Veronica Rosales
Recruiter
ME - Oroville
(530) 846-2651
Default_avatar
Angela Rosas
Office Assistant
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Jodie Rose
Cdps Teacher
CDPS - Shasta Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default_avatar
Mharia Ross-Walcott
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x162
Default_avatar
Mary Rowe
High School Tutor
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default_avatar
Norma Rueda
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Chico
530) 898-6828
Default_avatar
Autumn Ruggirello
Service Agreement
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Sandra Ruiz
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default_avatar
Kristie Russell
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
(530) 532-6227
Default_avatar
Phil Ruttenburg
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Pleasant Valley High School
(530) 891-3050 x179
Default_avatar
Olga Sabogal
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default_avatar
Andy Saechao
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Dominic Saelee
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Bryce Saephan
College Tutor
ELP - Poplar Ave
-
Default_avatar
Jason Saetern
College Tutor
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default_avatar
Caroline Sahagun
Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x100
Default_avatar
Mary Sakuma
Deputy Superintendent
AS - Administrative Services
(530) 532-5782
Default_avatar
Stephani Salazar
Meap Advisor
ME - MEAP
-
Default_avatar
SALLY SALAZAR
Asp College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default_avatar
Colleen Salinas
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7465
Default_avatar
Michelle Sanchez
Special Projects
District Support Services
(530) 532-5826
Default_avatar
Tomas Eduardo Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Tomas Sanchez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Wendy Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Alejandro Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Cecilia Sanchez
Secondary School Advisor
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default_avatar
Travis Sanchez
Program Development & Monitoring
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(530) 532-5633
Default_avatar
Rebecca Sanders
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5650
Default_avatar
Perla Sandoval
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Sixto Sandoval
College Coordinator
MC - Mendocino College
(707) 468-3040
Default_avatar
Willow Schmaljohann
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Durham High School
-
Default_avatar
Sara Schmid
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
James Schroeder
Instructor/Site Liaison
ELP - Manzanita
(530) 864-1022
Default_avatar
Mary Clare Scott
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Ponderosa Elementary School
(530) 872-6470 x 234
Default_avatar
Barbara Sebastain
Site Coordinator
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default_avatar
Blanca Segura
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Esmeralda Segura Zarate
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Small_1507562116-triny2forstaffdirectory
Triny Seifert
Senior Administrative Assistant
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5689
Default_avatar
Heather Senske
Director
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5763
Default_avatar
Claudia Serrano Chaley
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Stephanie Serrato
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Adela Sevilla
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Brittany Shafer
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default_avatar
Evelyn Shannon
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default_avatar
Joyce Shepard
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default_avatar
Susan Shepherd
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default_avatar
Patti Sheppard
Senior Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x101
Default_avatar
Julia Sheppard-Cole
Program / Behavior Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
530-532-5740 x115
Default_avatar
Gail Shields
District/ School Support Specialist
ESPS - Library Media Services
(530) 532-5663
Default_avatar
Erin Shimizu
Temporary Service Contract
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5657
Default_avatar
Carolyn Short
College Tutor
ELP - Nord
-
Default_avatar
Karen Sicklesteel
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default_avatar
Jim Simone
Director Maintenance Operations / Facilities
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default_avatar
Clayton Slack
Instructional Paraprofessional
(530) 846-7907
Default_avatar
Tess Slaton
Student Information Specialist
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
-
Default_avatar
Marybeth Slaughter
School Ties Case Manager
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-7480
Default_avatar
Patrick Slupski
Occupational Therapist
Various Sites
-
Default_avatar
Nancy Smith
Office Assistant
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7962
Default_avatar
Xavier Smith
School Activity Asst 1
ELP - Ophir
-
Default_avatar
Jan Sorenson
System Support Analyst II
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5675
Default_avatar
Giselle Soria
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Stanford
-
Default_avatar
Patty Soto
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5763
Default_avatar
Natalie Southworth
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default_avatar
Danette Spangler
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default_avatar
Jeanette Spencer
Senior Advisor Lcap District And School Support
ESPS - Educational Support Services
(530) 532-5820
Default_avatar
Edward Sprague Iv
Case Manager I
(530) 532-5793
Default_avatar
Brock Springer
College Tutor
ME - Wilson, Biggs
-
Default_avatar
Jenna Springer
Accountant
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5605
Default_avatar
Jasmine Stanley
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Judy St Denis
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Roger Steel
Board Member
Board
-
Default_avatar
Melinda Stenzel-Collins
O&M Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x103
Default_avatar
Karen Stephens
Cdps, Teacher
CDPS - Shasta Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default_avatar
Susan Steward
Director
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462-106
Default_avatar
Sarah Stewart
Teacher
(530) 532-5848
Default_avatar
Brooke Steyskal
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Hank Marsh Jr. High School
(530) 895-4110 xP24
Default_avatar
Karen Stiles
Director Of Alternative Ed
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5726
Default_avatar
- Strauch
Administrative Assistant
JPA
(530) 879-7438
Default_avatar
Lynsey Sutherland
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default_avatar
Robin Swanson
District Coordinator
ELP - Biggs Middle
(530) 868-5825 x300
Default_avatar
Information Systems -
Department Mailbox
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default_avatar
Charlene Talk
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default_avatar
Travanti Tate
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5834
Default_avatar
Maryanne Taylor
Principal
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x 121
Default_avatar
Kimberly Taylor
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oroville High School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default_avatar
Tim Taylor
Superintendent
Superintendent
(530) 532-5761
Default_avatar
Cheyanne Taylor—Pacheco
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default_avatar
Abby Teer
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale
(530)
Default_avatar
Ernesto Telly
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-7957
Default_avatar
Josefina Tenorio
Outreach Specialist/Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default_avatar
Khae Tern
Cdps Teacher
CDPS - Oakdale Heights Children's Center
(530) 532-5890
Default_avatar
Chue Thao
Custodian
(530) 532-5601
Default_avatar
Tong Thao
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Central Middle
-
Default_avatar
Anthony Thao
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default_avatar
Randy Thao
School Activity Asst